IBFF HUNGARY                           

 

5 th IBFF Europea Champioships 2018

Hugary Komárom

MISTER FITNESS MODEL
1. Kuzma Ádám

2. Milan Jocic

 

Miss Fitness Teen

1. Barna Karolina

2. Isabella Dos Santos Cardos

3. Juhász Brigitta

MISS FITNESS MODEL SMALL
1. Farcas Elena

2. Kataria Skroza

3. Magda Sivkova

4. Rénes Janka

5. Sissica Palma

MISS FITNESS MODEL TALL
1. Nina ………
2. Vaidhazati Alexandra

3. Mina Balsic

4. Marta Turoczky

5. Silvia Locatelli

MISS FITNESS MODEL OVER 35
1. Silvis Locatelli
2. Simányi Katalin

3. Gabriela Zafirova

4. Csath Enikő

5. Hunyadi Forjan Evelin

 

Miss Sport Moell

1. Magda Sivkova

2. Kiss Szilvia

3. Ipacs Katalin

4. Csapó Dorina

5. Turoczky Márta

MASTERS OVER 40
1. Mihael Pucek

2. Micha Tvrok

3. Leor Zadikov

4. Marek Namespetra

5. Alex Nagore



MASTERS OVER 50
1. Roman Tibor

2. Palásti Gábor

3. Ivica Vuksic

4. Medek Tibor

5. Kovács László

 

 

 

MASTERS OVER 60

1. Medek Tibor

2.Franek Vastag

3. Dion Fridland

 

MASTERS OVER 70

1. Dion Friedland



JUNIOR BB
1. Nagy Richard
2. Dietrich Ádám
3. Georgia Archire
4. Sime Mirkic


MR PHYSIQUE SMALL
1. Tulok Dániel
2. Roberto Buric
3. Kuzma Ádám
4. Parádi Sándor

MR PHYSIQUE TALL
1. Luka Skubonya
2. Alexader Lekic

3. Bucsányi József

4. Wiclans Ovidin

5. Szabó Kristóf

MR PHYSIQUE OVER 40
1. Ivano De Luka
2. Ivica Vuksic

3. Robert Okovic

4. Dusan Jovanovic



MISS FITNESS
1. Kolmogorova Irina

2. Kiss Szilva

3. Pandur Amanda

4. Ipacs Katalin

5. Turoczky Márta

 

 


MISS FITNESS OVER 40

1. Opre Alida

2. Csapó Dorina

3. L. Nagy Kata
4. Gabriela Zafirova

5. Vinczencsz Szilvia

MISS FIGURE
1. Sebestyén Ágnes

2. Nagyné Rázsó Magdolna

3. Gyenis Judit

4. Julya Glyantseva

5. L.Nagy Kata

MISTER FITNESS SMALL

1. Luka Banic

2. Trif Dorin Andrei

3. Jose Rosique

MISTER FITNESS TALL
1. Alexander Lekic

2. Sime Mrkic

MISTER ATHLETIC SMALL
1. Roberto Buric

2. Berciu Cristi
3. Szabó László

4. Trif Dorin Andrei

5. Jose Rosique


MISTER ATHLETIC TALL
1. Pablo Ceron Cano
2. Philipp Gábor


BODYBUILDING SMALL
1. Leor Zadikov
2. Detrich Ádám

3. Marek Namespetra

4. Alex Nagore

5. Váradi József

 


 

BODYBUILDING MIDDLE
1. Uri Tahan
2. Berke Dávid



BODYBUILDING TALL
1. Paolo Orefice
2. Pterescu-Mag Ioan Valentin
3. Gabriel Babutia

4. Andrei Khudovefs

5. Dion Friedland



MIXED PAIRS
1. Marta Turoczky & Zoltan Vasarhelyi
2. Zoya Tahan & Uri Tahan

3. Julya Glyantseva & Andrei Khudovefs

4. Kiss Szilvia & Szabó Kristóf

5. Vaidahazan Alexandra & Petrescu-Mag Ioan Valenzin


IBFF OVER ALL MEN BODYBUILDING
1. Michal Pucek

 

IBFF OVER ALL MEN Fitness

1. Alexandar Lekic

 


IBFF OVER ALL WOMEN
1. Irina Kolmogorov

 

IBFF PRO DIVISION

 

Miroslav Vrabec